Zaterdag 17+ Dames 2

2e klasse Dames 17+ Zaterdag

1e in poule 2e klasse Dames 17+ Zaterdag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 31 oktober
0
DOMSTAD 2
3
GRIFFENSTEYN 2
0
ZUILEN 2
1
DOMSTAD 2

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule 2e klasse Dames 17+ Zaterdag )

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.MEIJENHAGEN 2431019519
2.ATALANTA 2431017717
3.RHIJNAUWEN 3321013513
4.GRIFFENSTEYN 24211111311
5.IDUNA 34112111311
6.TER WEIJDE 15104102010
7.DOMSTAD 230126126
8.ZUILEN 230033153

Spelers (4)